Bakersfield, CA
Bakersfield, CA
Cart 0
Garmin Standard Mapping® - Louisiana One ClassicmicroSD™/SD™ card
GARMIN

Garmin Standard Mapping® - Louisiana One ClassicmicroSD™/SD™ card

Regular price $294.59 Sale price $299.99 You SAVE 2%
Shipping Policy - FREE Standard Shipping

Standard Mapping® - Louisiana One ClassicmicroSD™/SD™ card

Statewide coastal aerial overlay provides high-resolution imagery and local names of waterways and land features.

High-resolution Aerial Imagery

Replaces the basemap so you can see every waterway and land feature.

High-definition Offshore Mapping

High-contrast offshore elevation shading allows you to easily see detail.

Local Names

Identifies local waterways and land features.

WarningWARNING: This product can expose you to chemicals which are known to the State of California to cause cancer, birth defects or other reproductive harm. For more information go to P65Warnings.ca.gov.



Package Size:
Length = 8in
Width = 4in
Height = 1in

More from this collection